1 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 8:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Great Plains #1 | Battlefords Sharks | Northern Capitals | A |
2 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 10:45 AM | 12:45 PM | Great Plains #1 | Calgary Fire | PA Northern Bears | A |
3 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Great Plains #1 | Red Deer Chiefs | Fraser Valley Rush | C |
4 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 5:15 PM | Great Plains #1 | Regina Rebels | Rocky Mtn Raiders | C |
5 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Great Plains #1 | Calgary Fire | Battleford Sharks | A |
6 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 7:45 PM | 10:00 PM | Great Plains #1 | Northern Capitals | PA Northern Bears | A |
7 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 8:45 AM | 10:45 AM | Great Plains #2 | Edmonton Pandas | Rink Hockey Academy | B |
8 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | Great Plains #2 | Notre Dame Hounds | Lloydminster Steelers | B |
9 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 1:15 PM | 3:15 PM | Great Plains #2 | St. Albert Slash | T-O Lakers | D |
10 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 5:30 PM | Great Plains #2 | Saskatoon Stars | SAHA | D |
11 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 5:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Great Plains #2 | Edmonton Pandas | Notre Dame Hounds | B |
12 | Thursday September 16, 2021 | 8:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Great Plains #2 | Rink Hockey Academy | Lloydminster Steelers | B |
13 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 8:30 AM | 10:30 AM | Great Plains #1 | Red Deer Chiefs | Regina Rebels | C |
14 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 10:45 AM | 12:45 PM | Great Plains #1 | Fraser Valley Rush | Rocky Mtn Raiders | C |
15 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | 3:00 PM | Great Plains #1 | Northern Capitals | Calgary Fire | A |
16 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 3:15 PM | 5:15 PM | Great Plains #1 | PA Northern Bears | Battleford Sharks | A |
17 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 5:30 PM | 7:30 PM | Great Plains #1 | Rocky Mtn Raiders | Red Deer Chiefs | C |
18 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 7:45 PM | 10:00 PM | Great Plains #1 | Regina Rebels | Fraser Valley Rush | C |
19 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 8:45 AM | 10:45 AM | Great Plains #2 | St. Albert Slash | Saskatoon Stars | D |
20 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 11:00 AM | 1:00 PM | Great Plains #2 | T-O Lakers | SAHA | D |
21 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 1:15 PM | 3:15 PM | Great Plains #2 | Notre Dame Hounds | Rink Hockey Academy | B |
22 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 3:30 PM | 5:30 PM | Great Plains #2 | Lloydminster Steelers | Edmonton Pandas | B |
23 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 5:45 PM | 7:45 PM | Great Plains #2 | SAHA | St. Albert Slash | D |
24 | Friday September 17, 2021 | 8:00 PM | 10:15 PM | Great Plains #2 | Saskatoon Stars | T-O Lakers | D |
25 | Saturday September 18, 2021 | 10:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Great Plains #1 | 4th Group A | 4th Group C | |
26 | Saturday September 18, 2021 | 12:15 PM | 2:15 PM | Great Plains #1 | 3rd Group C | 3rd Group A | |
27 | Saturday September 18, 2021 | 2:30 PM | 4:30 PM | Great Plains #1 | 1st Group A | 2nd Group C | Winner goes to medal games |
28 | Saturday September 18, 2021 | 4:45 PM | 7:00 PM | Great Plains #1 | 1st Group C | 2nd Group A | Winner goes to medal games |
29 | Saturday September 18, 2021 | 10:15 AM | 12:15 PM | Great Plains #2 | 4th Group B | 4th Group D | |
30 | Saturday September 18, 2021 | 12:30 PM | 2:30 PM | Great Plains #2 | 3rd Group D | 3rd Group B | |
31 | Saturday September 18, 2021 | 2:45 PM | 4:45 PM | Great Plains #2 | 1st Group B | 2nd Group D | Winner goes to medal games |
32 | Saturday September 18, 2021 | 5:00 PM | 7:15 PM | Great Plains #2 | 1st Group D | 2nd Group A | Winner goes to medal games |
33 | Sunday, September 19, 2021 | 9:30 AM | 12:00 PM | Great Plains #1 | 3rd | 4th | Bronze Medal Game |
34 | Sunday, September 19, 2021 | 9:45 AM | 12:30 PM | Great Plains #2 | 1st | 2nd | Gold Medal Game |